2021 ORLANDO FANBOY EXPO SCHEDULE

Celebrity Guests will be signing autographs at their booths during show hours. The below schedule is for  Q&A Panels and other events. We will make announcements and make updates if there is any changes.

CLICK ON THE FLOOR PLANS TO VIEW WHERE CELEBRITIES BOOTHS ARE LOCATED

FRIDAY, August 20, 2021

EVENT HOURS: 4pm – 9pm

Q&A SESSIONS:

5:25pm-615pm RANDY JONES PANEL ROOM 2
6:20pm-710pm MICHAEL CHAMBERS PANEL ROOM 2
7:20pm-810pm BOB BERRYHILL PANEL ROOM 2
8:40pm-9:30pm BRUCE KULICK PANEL ROOM 1
10:15pm-1200am KISS YOU GOODNIGHT PARTY FEATURING DRESSED TO KILL PANEL ROOM 1

 

PHOTO OPS:

5:15 RANDY JONES
5:25 DANTE BASCO
5:35 JESS HARNELL
5:45 MANU BENNETT
5:55 PIRATES/MCNALLY/ARENBERG
6:10 MICHAEL CHAMBERS
6:20 TMNT CAST
6:30 JIM CUMMINGS
6:40
7:10 BOB BERRYHILL
7:20 CHIPS/ESTRADA
7:35 CATHERINE BACH
7:45 ASHLEY ECKSTEIN
8:00 BRETT IWAN
8:10 TOM BERENGER
8:30 BRUCE KULICK
8:40 STEVE DOWNES
8:50 BARRY BOSTWICK

AUTOGRAPH SIGNINGS:

If guests are not on the schedule below just visit their booths during event hours.

ASHLEY 6:00pm-7:45pm SIGNING
BRET IWAN 6:00-7:45pm SIGNING

SATURDAY, August 21, 2021

EVENT HOURS: 10am – 8pm

Q&A SESSIONS:

10:30am-11:20am DANTE BASCO PANEL ROOM 1
10:50am-11:40am Geri Reischl PANEL ROOM 2
11:30am-12:20pm TMNT PANEL ROOM 1
12:25pm-1:10pm CHIPS ERIK ESTRADA/LARRY WILCOX PANEL ROOM 1
1:15pm-2:10pm CARLOS FERRO PANEL ROOM 2
1:25pm-2:10pm PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN LEE ARENBERG/KEVIN MCNALLY PANEL ROOM 1
2:15pm-3:15pm VOICE YOUR DREAMS ASHLEY ECKSTEIN/BRET IWAN PANEL ROOM 1
2:25pm-3:15pm MANU BENNETT PANEL ROOM 2
3:15pm-4:30pm TWISTED TOONZ PAULSEN/CUMMINGS/HARNELL PANEL ROOM 1
3:30pm-4:20pm CATHERINE BACH PANEL ROOM 2
4:30pm-5:20pm PETER PAN PANEL ROOM 2
4:35pm-5:30pm COSPLAY CONTEST PANEL ROOM 1
5:30pm-6:15pm RIPLEYS BELIEVE IT OR NOT PANEL ROOM 2
5:40pm-6:25pm TOM BERENGER PANEL ROOM 1
8:00pm-10:30pm 80S BASH FEATURING G&R BAND PANEL ROOM 1


PHOTO OPS:

10:45am MARGARET/BLAYNE
11:00am BAMBI CAST/DUNAGAN
11:20am DANTE BASCO
11:40am
12:05pm JESS HARNELL/ HARNELL&PAULSEN
12:25pm TMNT GROUP
1:15pm CHIPS/ESTRADA
1:30pm BARRY BOSTWICK
1:45pm MICHAEL CHAMBERS
2:05pm MANU BENNETT
2:20pm PIRATES/MCNALLY/ARENBERG
2:40pm JIM CUMMINGS
2:55pm
3:25pm CLONE WARS/ASHLEY/MATT
4:05pm BRETT IWAN
4:25pm CATHERINE BACH
4:40pm BRUCE KULICK
4:55pm BOB BERRYHILL
5:25pm TOM BERENGER
5:40pm RANDY JONES
5:55pm ASHLEY/MATT B

AUTOGRAPH SIGNINGS:

If guests are not on the schedule below just visit their booths during event hours.

ASHLEY 10:20am-12:20pm SIGNING A
ASHLEY 12:45-2:15pm SIGNING B
ASHLEY 4:25-5:55pm SIGNING C
MATT 10:20am-12:20pm SIGNING A
MATT 12:45-2:15pm SIGNING B
MATT 4:25-5:55pm SIGNING C
BRET 10:20am-1:20pm SIGNING A
BRET 12:45-2:15pm SIGNING B
BRET 4:25-5:55pm SIGNING C

SUNDAY, August 22, 2021

EVENT HOURS: 10am – 6pm

Q&A SESSIONS:

9:00am-10:20am DISNEY BRUNCH PANEL ROOM 2
10:30am-11:20am BAMBI DONNIE AND PETER PANEL ROOM 1
11:00am-11:50am AUTHORS PANEL ROOM 2
11:30am-12:20pm JIM CUMMINGS PANEL ROOM 1
12:15pm-1:05pm TONY ISABELLA PANEL ROOM 2
12:30pm-1:30pm MARTY GRABSTEIN PANEL ROOM 1
1:40pm-2:35pm CLONE WARS ASHLEY AND MATT LANTER PANEL ROOM 1
2:40pm-3:30pm JESS HARNELL PANEL ROOM 1
3:40pm-4:30pm 501ST/REBEL LEGION PANEL ROOM 1

PHOTO OPS:

10:35am MICHAEL CHAMBERS
10:50am MARGARET/BLAYNE
11:15am JIM CUMMINGS
11:40am BAMBI CAST
11:55am BRUCE KULICK
12:05pm
12:40pm
12:55pm
1:15pm PIRATES/MCNALLY/ARENBERG
1:40pm CHIPS/ESTRADA
1:55pm CATHERINE BACH
2:10pm DANTE BASCO
2:30pm BRET IWAN
2:45pm ASHLEY/MATT CLONE WARS
3:05pm BARRY BOSTWICK
3:20pm RANDY JONES
3:40pm JESS HARNELL/ROB PAULSEN
3:55pm TMNT CAST

AUTOGRAPH SIGNINGS:

If guests are not on the schedule below just visit their booths during event hours.

ASHLEY 10:30am-12:15pm SIGNING A
ASHLEY 12:45-1:40pm SIGNING B
ASHLEY 3:30-5:30pm SIGNING C
MATT 10:30am-12:15pm SIGNING A
MATT 12:45-1:40pm SIGNING B
MATT 3:30-5:30pm SIGNING C
BRET 10:30am-12:15pm SIGNING A
BRET 12:45-1:40pm SIGNING B
BRET 3:30-5:30pm SIGNING C

PLEASE NOTE: Schedule is subject to change without notice.